2009至2010年度奖学金获奖名单

热度323票  浏览240次 时间:2010年6月01日 20:23

                 学前班:          一等奖         

                                                                        二等奖   吴作栋

 

                             09级(1)班:            一等奖    邵佳玲

                                                                        二等奖   郑安丽

 

                            09级(2)班:            一等奖   张晓霞   卢云慧

                                                                       二等奖   胡平平     

                                                                       三等奖   黄飞翔   杨永意   潘依婷   沈佳艳

 

                           09级(3)班:           一等奖   胡可莹

                                                                       二等奖   朱一帆  刘以慧

                                                                       三等奖   周婷婷  吴冬冬  付一意

 

                         08级(1)班:              一等奖  林苏憧

                                                                      二等奖  胡如宜

                                                                     三等奖  郑仕杰

 

                        08级(2)班:            一等奖  黄嘉利  胡丹丹

                                                                    二等奖  郑明光  魏丽丹  曹高杰

                                                                    三等奖  杨优慧  朱璐璐  郑坤旺  杨正光

 

                       07级(1)班:              一等奖  杨张妹

                                                                    二等奖  胡彬彬

                                                                    三等奖  杨西拉   李漪琦

 

                       07级(2)班:              一等奖  胡淑妃

                                                                    二等奖   项梦桐   程珊珊 

                                                                    三等奖   叶益柯  吴光瑞   王安琪

 

            09级初中(1)班:               一等奖   

                                                                   二等奖       林苏秦

                                                                   三等奖   胡威廉  胡瑞雪

 

            09级初中(2)班:      一等奖   卢蕾茹

                                                                    二等奖   郑珊珊

                    

 

     初中毕业(1)班:               一等奖  洪郑丽

                                                                    二等奖   

 

     初中毕业(2)班:      一等奖  郑美莲

                                                                   二等奖 

TAG: 奖学金 名单 获奖
------分隔线----------------------------